Free company profile — no paywall, no login

Leif Jensen

Smørum, Danska

Leif Jensen, Smørum, Danska · Registrska številka: 17728490 · Stanje: active. Free company profile — no paywall, no login

History

  1. Eintragung

    01.04.1994 Eintragung

Companies at this address & nearby

Which companies share the address, street or postal code of Leif Jensen? Registered office clusters often reveal corporate networks, shell structures and shared back offices — sorted by share capital.

1660 companies are registered in Smørum in total.

FAQ — Leif Jensen

Kakšna je registrska številka Leif Jensen?
Leif Jensen is registered under the number 17728490 in the official register (Danska).
Kje je registriran Leif Jensen?
Leif Jensen ima registriran naslov v Smørum, Danska.
Ali je izpisek iz registra Leif Jensen brezplačen?
ja Eulerpool zagotavlja vse podatke registra podjetij — vključno s popolnim zapisom Leif Jensen — popolnoma brezplačno, brez prijave.

Official registry record

Celoten uradni izvleček iz registra — vsako polje iz LEI/registra podjetij, brezplačno, prijava ni potrebna.

Official registry record — Leif Jensen
legal_nameLeif Jensen
legal_citySmørum
registration_authority_entity_id17728490
legal_jurisdictionDK
headquarters_citySmørum
registration_statusactive
registry_id5371854047412224
sourceregistry